211 West 20th Street, NYC Phone 212.807.0486

Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-5252-5855-68
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-4542-4946-55
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-5250-5654-64
SHOULDERS151616.51717.518202121
ARM LENGTH1819202122222222.523
WRIST5.56788.258.58.58.758.75
INSEAM27.5282929.529.530303132
THIGH17-1919-2123252629303234
ANKLE77.588.59101111.512

Sweety Wetlook Catsuit

$154.00

4 way stretch wetlook catsuit.
The 4-way mens it stretches up and down, left and right for a really great fit.
A 4 way zipper that goes around the crotch area.
Hood is not included.

Available in sizes X-Small thru XXL
Colors: Black

Clear
Size Chart

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

 

 

 

Additional information

Women Sizes

L/12-14, M/8-10, S/4-6, XL/16, XS/0-2, XXL/18

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sweety Wetlook Catsuit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Subscribe To Our Newsletter, Get 10% Off

Join our newsletter and you'll not only get all the latest on our new products, videos and events but we'll also send you a coupon for 10% off your first order.

You have Successfully Subscribed!

X