Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-5252-5855-68
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-4542-4946-55
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-5250-5654-64
SHOULDERS151616.51717.518202121
ARM LENGTH1819202122222222.523
WRIST5.56788.258.58.58.758.75
INSEAM27.5282929.529.530303132
THIGH17-1919-2123252629303234
ANKLE77.588.59101111.512

Amazon Style Latex Dress

Price range: $315.00 through $355.00

Size Chart

Add to list

Amazon Style Latex Dress

SKU: DR-143 Categories: , , ,

Additional information

polymorphe colors

Amber (01), Black (03), Black and White (03/02), Carmina (41), Cherry (22), Cobalt (50), Fuchsia (13), Grasshopper (53), Green (21), Jade (35), Light Blue (36), Medical Green (32), Ocean (29), Orange (06), Peacock (12), Pink (16), Pink (42), Purple (34), Raspberry (40), Red (05), Royal Blue (30), Silver (23), Smoked (38), Violet (10), Violet (43), White (02), Yellow (08)

Polymorphe Sizes

2x, 3x, 4x, 5x, L, M, S, XL, XS

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You may also like…

  • Latex Garter  Belt 4 Straps

    Latex Garter Belt 4 Straps

    Price range: $122.00 through $138.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Garter Belt 4 Straps

  • Latex Cocktail Dress

    Latex Cocktail Dress

    Price range: $275.00 through $315.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Cocktail Dress

  • Pjur Original Silicone Lubricant

    Pjur Original Silicone Lubricant

    Price range: $14.00 through $148.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Pjur Original Silicone Lubricant

  • Latex Panties

    Latex Panties

    Price range: $55.00 through $68.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Panties

[cuw_recommendations id=2]