211 West 20th Street, NYC Phone 212.807.0486

Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-52
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-45
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-52
SHOULDERS151616.51717.51820
ARM LENGTH18192021222222
WRIST5.56788.258.58.5
INSEAM27.5282929.529.53030
THIGH17-1919-212325262930
ANKLE77.588.591011

Marbelised 3 Buckle Corset

$330.00$355.00

Sexy marbled latex design. Three-buckle under bust corset with deep V back. Back lacing and fully boned for tight adjustments. Heavy-weight marbled latex.

 
Clear
Size Chart

SKU: CO-010M Categories: , , , , ,

Additional information

polymorphe colors

ocean(29) with black, Red (05) with Black, yellow(08) with black

Latex corset sizes

18", 20", 22", 24", 26", 28", 30", 32", 34", 36"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Marbelised 3 Buckle Corset”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Subscribe To Our Newsletter, Get 10% Off

Join our newsletter and you'll not only get all the latest on our new products, videos and events but we'll also send you a coupon for 10% off your first order.

You have Successfully Subscribed!

X