Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-52
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-45
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-52
SHOULDERS151616.51717.51820
ARM LENGTH18192021222222
WRIST5.56788.258.58.5
INSEAM27.5282929.529.53030
THIGH17-1919-212325262930
ANKLE77.588.591011
dsdCO-024
CO-024rrssaCO-0255wcordCO-024affCO-024aarrssCO-024b

Long Latex Underbust Corset

$350.00$395.00

Four-buckle closure, under bust corset with deep V back and high cut hips. Back lacing and fully boned for tight adjustments. Heavy-weight latex.

 
Clear
Size Chart

SKU: CO-024 Categories: , , , , ,

Additional Information

Latex corset sizes

18″, 20″, 22″, 24″, 26″, 28″, 30″, 32″, 34″, 36″

polymorphe colors

Black (03), Cobalt (50), Red (05)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Long Latex Underbust Corset”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

 
 
 

Subscribe To Our Newsletter, Get 10% Off

Join our newsletter and you'll not only get all the latest on our new products, videos and events but we'll also send you a coupon for 10% off your first order.

You have Successfully Subscribed!