Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-5252-5855-68
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-4542-4946-55
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-5250-5654-64
SHOULDERS151616.51717.518202121
ARM LENGTH1819202122222222.523
WRIST5.56788.258.58.58.758.75
INSEAM27.5282929.529.530303132
THIGH17-1919-2123252629303234
ANKLE77.588.59101111.512

Latex Wrist Gloves

(1 customer review)

$29.00

Fitted, short latex gloves in whole and half sizes.
Perfect for enveloping your hands in rubber.
They provide more sanitary play and enhanced pleasure for you and/or your partner.

Measure around your palm and thats usually your glove size (in inches).

Medium-weight, molded …
Sizes: 6 thru 9 including half sizes.

 

Size Chart

Add to list

Latex Wrist Gloves

SKU: AC-028 Categories: , , , , , ,

Description

Available in sizes:
6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5 and 9

 

Additional information

polymorphe colors

Amber (01), Azure (52), Black (03), Cobalt (50), Medical Green (32), Peacock (12), Pink (16), Purple (34), Raspberry (40), Red (05), Silver (23), Smoked (38), Violet (10), Yellow (08)

Glove Sizes

6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9

1 review for Latex Wrist Gloves

  1. Andrew lipson (verified owner) –

    Amazing quality sexy look

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You may also like…

  • Long latex Tank Top

    Long latex Tank Top

    Price range: $175.00 through $210.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Long latex Tank Top

  • Latex Princess Line Blouse

    Latex Princess Line Blouse

    Price range: $280.00 through $330.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Princess Line Blouse

  • Pjur Cult Silicone Lubricant

    Pjur Cult Silicone Lubricant

    $30.00
    Add to cartLoading Done

    Add to list

    Pjur Cult Silicone Lubricant

  • Underbust Latex Corset 4 clasps

    Underbust Latex Corset 4 clasps

    Price range: $475.00 through $495.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Underbust Latex Corset 4 clasps

  • Latex Garter  Belt 8 Straps

    Latex Garter Belt 8 Straps

    Price range: $135.00 through $150.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Garter Belt 8 Straps

  • Latex Panties

    Latex Panties

    Price range: $55.00 through $68.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Panties

  • Latex Mini Skirt

    Latex Mini Skirt

    Price range: $165.00 through $195.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Mini Skirt

  • Latex Garter  Belt 4 Straps

    Latex Garter Belt 4 Straps

    Price range: $122.00 through $138.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Garter Belt 4 Straps

[cuw_recommendations id=2]