211 West 20th Street, NYC Phone 212.807.0486

Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-52
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-45
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-52
SHOULDERS151616.51717.51820
ARM LENGTH18192021222222
WRIST5.56788.258.58.5
INSEAM27.5282929.529.53030
THIGH17-1919-212325262930
ANKLE77.588.591011

Latex Striped Stirrup Legging

$175.00$185.00

High-waist leggings with stirrup foot, sexy back seam and small, crotch zipper that lets you pee out of. Light-weight, striped latex.

 
Clear
Size Chart

SKU: WP-184STR Categories: , , ,

Additional information

polymorphe colors

Black (03), Smoked (38)

Women Sizes

XS/0-2, S/4-6, M/8-10, L/12-14, XL/16, XXL/18

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Latex Striped Stirrup Legging”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like…

Subscribe To Our Newsletter, Get 10% Off

Join our newsletter and you'll not only get all the latest on our new products, videos and events but we'll also send you a coupon for 10% off your first order.

You have Successfully Subscribed!

X