Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-5252-5855-68
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-4542-4946-55
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-5250-5654-64
SHOULDERS151616.51717.518202121
ARM LENGTH1819202122222222.523
WRIST5.56788.258.58.58.758.75
INSEAM27.5282929.529.530303132
THIGH17-1919-2123252629303234
ANKLE77.588.59101111.512

Vinyl Hooded Bra Set

$34.00

Submit to your desires in this 3 PC fishnet and vinyl lingerie set by Leg Avenue.
The bondage inspired look features a vinyl bikini top with tie back straps, matching g-string panty,
and hooded fishnet shrug with silver O-ring hardware.

  • Package includes: bikini top, g-string panty, bondage hood
  • Wet look vinyl and fishnet fabrics
  • Adjustable tie back straps
  • O-ring hardware for optional leash attachment
  • Slip over fishnet shrug for visibility
  • Non padded
  • Hand wash cold, Do not bleach, Drip dry

One Size:
Regular: 90 lbs – 160 lbs (41kg – 72kg)
Only available in black

Size Chart

Add to list

Vinyl Hooded Bra Set

Additional information

Stocking Sizes

Queen, Regular

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

[cuw_recommendations id=2]