Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-5252-5855-68
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-4542-4946-55
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-5250-5654-64
SHOULDERS151616.51717.518202121
ARM LENGTH1819202122222222.523
WRIST5.56788.258.58.58.758.75
INSEAM27.5282929.529.530303132
THIGH17-1919-2123252629303234
ANKLE77.588.59101111.512

Unisex Latex Straight Jacket With Open Crotch

$375.00

Back-zip, boy-short strait-jacket with open crotch.
What a beautiful victim.
Heavy-weight latex.

*Shown in Cobalt (50)

Size Chart

Add to list

Unisex Latex Straight Jacket With Open Crotch

Additional information

polymorphe colors

Black (03), Cobalt (50), Red (05)

Women Sizes

XS/0-2, S/4-6, M/8-10, L/12-14, XL/16

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You may also like…

  • Latex Hood With Rounded Mouth and Nose Holes

    Latex Hood With Rounded Mouth and Nose Holes

    Price range: $145.00 through $160.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Hood With Rounded Mouth and Nose Holes

  • Pjur Original Silicone Lubricant

    Pjur Original Silicone Lubricant

    Price range: $14.00 through $148.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Pjur Original Silicone Lubricant

  • Moxie by We-Vibeâ„¢  Wearable Bluetooth® clitoral vibrator

    Moxie by We-Vibe™ Wearable Bluetooth® clitoral vibrator

    $149.00
    Add to cartLoading Done

    Add to list

    Moxie by We-Vibe™ Wearable Bluetooth® clitoral vibrator

  • Black Leather Collar with O-ring and Locking Buckle

    Black Leather Collar with O-ring and Locking Buckle

    $33.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Black Leather Collar with O-ring and Locking Buckle

  • Pelt Silicone Paddle

    Pelt Silicone Paddle

    $36.00
    Add to cartLoading Done

    Add to list

    Pelt Silicone Paddle

[cuw_recommendations id=2]