211 West 20th Street, NYC Phone 212.807.0486

Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-5252-5855-68
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-4542-4946-55
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-5250-5654-64
SHOULDERS151616.51717.518202121
ARM LENGTH1819202122222222.523
WRIST5.56788.258.58.58.758.75
INSEAM27.5282929.529.530303132
THIGH17-1919-2123252629303234
ANKLE77.588.59101111.512

Sweety PVC Catsuit

$154.00

4 way stretch PVC catsuit.
The 4-way mens it stretches up and down, left and right for a really great fit.
A 4 way zipper that goes around the crotch area.
Hood is not included.

Available in sizes X-Small thru XXL
Colors: Red and Black

Clear
Size Chart

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

 

 

 

Additional information

Women Sizes

XS/0-2, S/4-6, M/8-10, L/12-14, XL/16, XXL/18

Patrice Colors

Black Pvc, Red PVC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sweety PVC Catsuit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Subscribe To Our Newsletter, Get 10% Off

Join our newsletter and you'll not only get all the latest on our new products, videos and events but we'll also send you a coupon for 10% off your first order.

You have Successfully Subscribed!

X