Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-5252-5855-68
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-4542-4946-55
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-5250-5654-64
SHOULDERS151616.51717.518202121
ARM LENGTH1819202122222222.523
WRIST5.56788.258.58.58.758.75
INSEAM27.5282929.529.530303132
THIGH17-1919-2123252629303234
ANKLE77.588.59101111.512

Spiked Leather Thong Panties

$40.00

While looking like a traditional pair of leather panties at first glance, this pair of darkly sexy underwear is hiding a stinging surprise! The crotch is lined with delicate spikes, for an intense experience! Use them as punishment or reward, the choice is yours. Have them sit for a dose of intense sensation, or force them to stand and feel each delicate spike press against their flesh with every movement. The soft, high quality leather front and back panels are connected by stretchy elastic, for a one size fits most garment. The thong style back will highlight their assets, while keeping the spiked pad firmly in place. No matter how you choose to use this unique piece, it is sure to make for a breathless experience like no other.

Available in 2 sizes: S/M L/XL
Note: Only S/M in stock

Measurements:
S/M Fits 27 – 36 inches in circumference  (68.5cm to 91.4cm)
L/XL Fits 30 –  39 inches in circumference  (76.2cm to 99cm)
Material: Leather, elastic, metal
Color: Black

Note: The L/XL is now out of stock, unavailable.

Size Chart

Add to list

Spiked Leather Thong Panties

Additional information

Sizes

Large-XLarge, Small-Medium

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You may also like…

  • Studded Spiked Bra Breast Binder with Nipple Holes

    Studded Spiked Bra Breast Binder with Nipple Holes

    $110.00
    Add to cartLoading Done

    Add to list

    Studded Spiked Bra Breast Binder with Nipple Holes

  • Strict Leather Sensory Deprivation Hood

    Strict Leather Sensory Deprivation Hood

    Price range: $455.00 through $475.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Strict Leather Sensory Deprivation Hood

  • Sensuelle  Remote Control Mini Butt Plug

    Sensuelle Remote Control Mini Butt Plug

    $72.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Sensuelle Remote Control Mini Butt Plug

  • Leather Lined Deluxe Suspension Cuffs

    Leather Lined Deluxe Suspension Cuffs

    $145.00
    Add to cartLoading Done

    Add to list

    Leather Lined Deluxe Suspension Cuffs

  • Pin wheel Whartenburg Wheel

    Pin wheel Whartenburg Wheel

    $12.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Pin wheel Whartenburg Wheel

[cuw_recommendations id=2]