Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-5252-5855-68
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-4542-4946-55
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-5250-5654-64
SHOULDERS151616.51717.518202121
ARM LENGTH1819202122222222.523
WRIST5.56788.258.58.58.758.75
INSEAM27.5282929.529.530303132
THIGH17-1919-2123252629303234
ANKLE77.588.59101111.512

Latex wrist wallet

$48.00

All dressed up and nowhere to put your money or IDs? Problem solved with our latex wrist wallet. Back zip and snaps keep valuables safe.

Size Chart

Add to list

Latex wrist wallet

SKU: AC-112 AC112PIP Categories: , , , , ,

Additional information

polymorphe colors

Black (03), Black (03) with Red (05), Black (03) with Royal Blue (30), Black (03) with Silver (23), black (03) with yellow (08)

Wallet Sizes

L-XL, S-M

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

[cuw_recommendations id=2]