Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-5252-5855-68
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-4542-4946-55
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-5250-5654-64
SHOULDERS151616.51717.518202121
ARM LENGTH1819202122222222.523
WRIST5.56788.258.58.58.758.75
INSEAM27.5282929.529.530303132
THIGH17-1919-2123252629303234
ANKLE77.588.59101111.512

Latex Stockings, Leg Sleeves

$105.00

Thigh-high latex stockings with open foot and easy pull-on design.
These leg sleeves must be worn with a garter belt.
(Garter belt not included)

Light-weight latex.

 

Size Chart

Add to list

Latex Stockings, Leg Sleeves

SKU: AC-036 Categories: , , ,

Description

Available in sizes:
X-small thru X-Large

 

Additional information

polymorphe colors

Amber (01), Black (03), Cherry (22), Cobalt (50), Pink (16), Purple (34), Raspberry (40), Red (05), Silver (23), Smoked (38)

Women Sizes

XS/0-2, S/4-6, M/8-10, L/12-14, XL/16

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You may also like…

  • Latex Mini Skirt

    Latex Mini Skirt

    Price range: $165.00 through $195.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Mini Skirt

  • Long latex Tank Top

    Long latex Tank Top

    Price range: $175.00 through $210.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Long latex Tank Top

  • Latex Panties

    Latex Panties

    Price range: $55.00 through $68.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Panties

  • Latex Garter  Belt 8 Straps

    Latex Garter Belt 8 Straps

    Price range: $135.00 through $150.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Garter Belt 8 Straps

  • Latex Garter  Belt 4 Straps

    Latex Garter Belt 4 Straps

    Price range: $122.00 through $138.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Garter Belt 4 Straps

  • Pjur Cult Silicone Lubricant

    Pjur Cult Silicone Lubricant

    $30.00
    Add to cartLoading Done

    Add to list

    Pjur Cult Silicone Lubricant

  • Underbust Latex Corset 4 clasps

    Underbust Latex Corset 4 clasps

    Price range: $475.00 through $495.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Underbust Latex Corset 4 clasps

  • Latex Princess Line Blouse

    Latex Princess Line Blouse

    Price range: $280.00 through $330.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Princess Line Blouse

[cuw_recommendations id=2]