Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-5252-5855-68
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-4542-4946-55
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-5250-5654-64
SHOULDERS151616.51717.518202121
ARM LENGTH1819202122222222.523
WRIST5.56788.258.58.58.758.75
INSEAM27.5282929.529.530303132
THIGH17-1919-2123252629303234
ANKLE77.588.59101111.512

Latex Long Arm Sleeves with Zipper

$108.00

Sensual up to the shoulder latex arm sleeves with inside zipper.
Tapered V hand design and double finger attachment to keep gloves
sexily in place.

Medium-weight latex sleeves.

Available in sizes:
X-Small, Small, Medium, Large, X-Large,

 

 

Size Chart

Add to list

Latex Long Arm Sleeves with Zipper

SKU: AC-016L Categories: , , , , , ,

Description

 

 

Additional information

polymorphe colors

Amber (01), Azure (52), Black (03), Cobalt (50), Medical Green (32), Peacock (12), Pink (16), Purple (34), Raspberry (40), Red (05), Silver (23), Smoked (38), Violet (10), Yellow (08)

Glove Sizes

Large, Medium, Small, X-Large, X-Small

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You may also like…

  • Latex Garter  Belt 4 Straps

    Latex Garter Belt 4 Straps

    Price range: $122.00 through $138.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Garter Belt 4 Straps

  • Latex Princess Line Blouse

    Latex Princess Line Blouse

    Price range: $280.00 through $330.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Princess Line Blouse

  • Latex Panties

    Latex Panties

    Price range: $55.00 through $68.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Panties

  • Pjur Cult Silicone Lubricant

    Pjur Cult Silicone Lubricant

    $30.00
    Add to cartLoading Done

    Add to list

    Pjur Cult Silicone Lubricant

  • Latex Mini Skirt

    Latex Mini Skirt

    Price range: $165.00 through $195.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Mini Skirt

  • Latex Garter  Belt 8 Straps

    Latex Garter Belt 8 Straps

    Price range: $135.00 through $150.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Garter Belt 8 Straps

  • Underbust Latex Corset 4 clasps

    Underbust Latex Corset 4 clasps

    Price range: $475.00 through $495.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Underbust Latex Corset 4 clasps

  • Long latex Tank Top

    Long latex Tank Top

    Price range: $175.00 through $210.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Long latex Tank Top

[cuw_recommendations id=2]