Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-5252-5855-68
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-4542-4946-55
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-5250-5654-64
SHOULDERS151616.51717.518202121
ARM LENGTH1819202122222222.523
WRIST5.56788.258.58.58.758.75
INSEAM27.5282929.529.530303132
THIGH17-1919-2123252629303234
ANKLE77.588.59101111.512

Latex Leggings

Price range: $285.00 through $345.00

High-waisted leggings. Through the crotch, front 3-slider zipper, legging with curve enhancing design. Includes zippers by the ankles. Medium-weight latex.

Size Chart

Add to list

Latex Leggings

SKU: WP-042 Categories: , ,

Description

These pants mixed with the Princess Line Blouse is a great catsuit alternative.

Additional information

polymorphe colors

Black (03), Cobalt (50), Red (05), Smoked (38)

Polymorphe Sizes

2x, 3x, 4x, 5x, L, M, S, XL, XS

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You may also like…

  • Latex Princess Line Blouse

    Latex Princess Line Blouse

    Price range: $280.00 through $330.00
    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Add to list

    Latex Princess Line Blouse

[cuw_recommendations id=2]