Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-52
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-45
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-52
SHOULDERS151616.51717.51820
ARM LENGTH18192021222222
WRIST5.56788.258.58.5
INSEAM27.5282929.529.53030
THIGH17-1919-212325262930
ANKLE77.588.591011
WP-042c
WP-042eWP-042aWP-042b

Latex Leggings

$185.00$205.00

High-waisted leggings. Through the crotch, front 3-slider zipper, legging with curve enhancing design. Includes zippers by the ankles. Medium-weight latex.

 
Clear
Size Chart

SKU: WP-042 Categories: , ,

Product Description

These pants mixed with the Princess Line Blouse is a great catsuit alternative.

Additional Information

polymorphe colors

Black (03), Cobalt (50), Red (05), Smoked (38)

Women Sizes

XS/0-2, S/4-6, M/8-10, L/12-14, XL/16, XXL/18, 3X-4X/20-24

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Latex Leggings”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

 
 
 

Subscribe To Our Newsletter, Get 10% Off

Join our newsletter and you'll not only get all the latest on our new products, videos and events but we'll also send you a coupon for 10% off your first order.

You have Successfully Subscribed!