211 West 20th Street, NYC Phone 212.807.0486

Women's Latex Size Chart



in Inches

XSSMLXL2XL3XL
CHEST31-3334-3635-3739-4142-4445-4748-52
WAIST22-2425-2727-2931-3334-3636-3940-45
HIPS32-2436-3839-4141-4443-4645-4948-52
SHOULDERS151616.51717.51820
ARM LENGTH18192021222222
WRIST5.56788.258.58.5
INSEAM27.5282929.529.53030
THIGH17-1919-212325262930
ANKLE77.588.591011

Steel Boned Corset Dress In Black Duchess Satin

$215.00

A beautiful striking corset dress.

Details:
– Heavy Weight Duchess Satin Cloth (Made In Wales)
– Specialist Cotton Lining
– Steel Boned
– Visible Steel Busk (Closure)
– Modesty Panel
– Adjustable Lacing at the back

Clear
Size Chart

SKU: Kinn-KN040-blk Categories: , , , , ,

Additional information

Corset Sizes

20 inch (51 cm) fits a waist 24-25 inches (61-64 cm), 22 inch (56 cm) fits a waist 26-27 inches (66-69 cm), 24 inch (61 cm) fits a waist 28-29 inches (71-74 cm), 26 inch (66 cm) fits a waist 30-31 inches (76-79 cm), 28 inch (71 cm) fits a waist 32-33 inches (81-84 cm), 30 inch (76 cm) fits a waist 34-35 inches (86-89 cm), 32 inch (81 cm) fits a waist 36-37 inches (91-94 cm), 34 inch (86.3 cm) fits a waist 38-39 inches (96-99 cm), 36 inch (91 cm) fits a waist 40-41 inches (101-104 cm)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Steel Boned Corset Dress In Black Duchess Satin”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Subscribe To Our Newsletter, Get 10% Off

Join our newsletter and you'll not only get all the latest on our new products, videos and events but we'll also send you a coupon for 10% off your first order.

You have Successfully Subscribed!

X